menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
SDDA B2002 Flight 2 Gold
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#127611
09/07/19 01:20 PM
place
Montgomery Waller Park - #1
Score
A4 vs A7
4
Home Team:
Aztecs FC B01 Elite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
NFFC B2002 RED
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 08, 2019
Round:
B
#127618
09/08/19 12:00 PM
place
Cesar Chavez Park - #1
Score
A1 vs A7
2
Home Team:
Atlante SD A Sandoval B2002
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
NFFC B2002 RED
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#127620
09/14/19 09:40 AM
place
Hickman - #1
Score
A7 vs A8
1
Home Team:
NFFC B2002 RED
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
San Marcos Revolution - B2001 Elite II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#127625
09/21/19 10:30 AM
place
Hickman - #2
Score
A7 vs A3
3
Home Team:
NFFC B2002 RED
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
FC Heat B2001 BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#127630
09/28/19 11:30 AM
place
Hickman - #2
Score
A7 vs A5
3
Home Team:
NFFC B2002 RED
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Sporting SD - B2001 - Posadas
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#127633
10/05/19 02:00 PM
place
Hickman - #2
Score
A7 vs A1
2
Home Team:
NFFC B2002 RED
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Atlante SD A Sandoval B2002
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#127636
10/12/19 08:00 AM
place
El Cajon Valley HS - #1
Score
A2 vs A7
0
Home Team:
Xolos Academy FC - B2001 Sergio
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
NFFC B2002 RED
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#127639
10/19/19 02:00 PM
place
Hickman - #1
Score
A7 vs A4
2
Home Team:
NFFC B2002 RED
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Aztecs FC B01 Elite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#127644
10/26/19 03:50 PM
place
Aviara Park - #3
Score
A6 vs A7
0
Home Team:
LAGSD B02 Premier II-Pulvers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
NFFC B2002 RED
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#127648
11/02/19 03:50 PM
place
Palomar College Minkoff Field - #1
Score
A8 vs A7
2
Home Team:
San Marcos Revolution - B2001 Elite II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
NFFC B2002 RED
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact